Sign In

x
Season:

2019 Contests - Nominees

Australia's Ultimate Dance Award - Rising Stars Vote

Blackbird
Academy of Dance Victoria

For Forever
Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Bring Em' Out
Precizion Dance

Instead
Compeat Dance

Jkix
Bom Funk Dance Studio

Uncontrolled
Fusion Dance Australia

Clair De Lune
Reese Dance

The Dressmaker
Emerald Academy of Dance

Australia's Ultimate Dance Award - Elite Stars Vote

You Say
Next Generation Dance Studio

Handsmaid Tale
Smash Dance Company

Pandora
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Pink Panther
Dance Central

Blackest Hand
Dance Central

Run
the edge dance co

Bruises
Dance Energy Studios QLD

Blackbird
Leisa Payne School of Dance

IDA - People's Choice Award Vote

Rockin Robin
Next Generation Dance Studio

Handsmaid Tale
Smash Dance Company

Let Me Be Your Star
Empire Dance Studio

The Light
The Dance Depot

Imagine
Monaro Dance Centre

Run
the edge dance co

Bruises
Dance Energy Studios QLD

Blackbird
Leisa Payne School of Dance

Video of the Week - Rising Stars Vote

Neutron Dance
DANZWORX

Squad
One Mob Studio Joondalup

Bathing Beauties
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

Young Gunz
Synergy Dance & Fitness Studio

Icy B
Shannons Dance Studio

Uncontrolled
Fusion Dance Australia

Girl Party
Reese Dance

The Baseball Game
Emerald Academy of Dance

Video of the Week - Elite Stars Vote

Ngkats19
Next Generation Dance Studio

Say Something
Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Kinetic
Precizion Dance

Stomp
Village Nation

History Repeating
Shannons Dance Studio

Run
the edge dance co

My Discarded Men
Dance Energy Studios QLD

90'S Mixdown
Capricorn School of Dancing

Ultimate Mini Petite ( 5 & under) Title Dancer - Elite Stars

Spider
Joanne Williamson Dance Academy

Ultimate Petite (6-8) Title Dancer - Elite Stars Vote

Turn Up The Music
MSJ Productions

I Want Candy
Talent Co. Dance & Entertainment

Heaven
LUCY ELLIS DANCE COACHING

Define Me
iDANCE PA

Lost Without You
Elite Performance Studio

Mama Moya.
L.I.K.E.Dance Studio

Ashes
DANCE AVENUE

Viking
Strictly Dance

Kindergarten Love Song
Cq dance academy

Ultimate Junior (9-11) Title Dancer - Elite Stars Vote

Allegro Moderato El Pesante
TDC The Dance Company

Kick It
The Star Factory

Unbroken
KATHARINE MANTLE PERFORMING ARTS ACADEMY

You Got The Look
BARBARA JAYNE DANCE CENTRE

I Want To Be A Rockette
Joanne Williamson Dance Academy

Forever.
L.I.K.E.Dance Studio

Sweet Dreams
Brent Street

Saturn
Premiere Elite

Verified
THE HOUSE OF SOLE

Pure Imagination
DANCE FORCE

Piano Concerto
Leisa Payne School of Dance

Everythings Coming Up Roses
Next Generation Dance Studio

Ultimate Teen (12-14) Title Dancer - Elite Stars Vote

Glamorous
Next Generation Dance Studio

Beautiful Thing
DYNAMITE DANCE

Electricity
SA Performing Arts

All I Ask
Dance Lab

Bruises
Dance Sensations

Galaxy
Elite Performance Studio

A Floating Life
Premiere Elite

The Matador
Dance Express Mackay

Come Alive
DANCE FORCE

Route 66
Leisa Payne School of Dance

Ultimate Senior (15-19) Title Dancer - Elite Stars Vote

Beautifully Unfinished
PATRICK STUDIOS

Higher Ground
Bec Leeson Dance Academy

Other Side
Smash Dance Company

I Try
Dance Explosions- Pt Augusta

I Will Not Forget
ALL STAR DANCE AND ENTERTAINMENT STUDIOS

Chandelier
Eden Dance Academy

River
Brent Street

All Fired Up
DANCE102

Permanent
Premiere Elite

Never Again
Premiere Elite

Attention
Dynamite Studios Australia Qld

Fur Elise
Leisa Payne School of Dance

Core Values